Volleyball Turnerinnen

KATEGORIE A

HeimmannschaftH:GGastmannschaftOrt, HalleDatumSpielbeginnSchiedsrichter 
1. RUNDE
1TV Appenzell 13:0TV Teufen 1Appenzell, Gringel08.09.2020 20:30STV Oberegg
2VBG Wolfhalden1:3STV ObereggWolfhalden, OSZ22.09.2020 20:30TV Appenzell 1
3TV Appenzell 1STV ObereggAppenzell, Gringel20.10.2020 20:30VBG Wolfhalden
4VBG WolfhaldenTV Teufen 1Wolfhalden, OSZ20.10.2020 20:00TV Appenzell 1
5STV ObereggTV Teufen 1Oberegg, Sönderli03.11.2020 20:00VBG Wolfhalden
6VBG WolfhaldenTV Appenzell 1Wolfhalden, OSZ10.11.2020 20:30TV Teufen 1
_
2. RUNDE
7TV Teufen 1VBG WolfhaldenTeufen, Landhaus18.11.202020:30TV Appenzell 1
8TV Teufen 1TV Appenzell 1Teufen, Landhaus25.11.202020:45STV Oberegg
9TV Appenzell 1VBG WolfhaldenAppenzell, Gringel01.12.202020:30 TV Teufen 1
10STV ObereggVBG WolfhaldenOberegg, Sönderli08.12.202020:00TV Appenzell 1
11TV Teufen 1STV ObereggTeufen, Landhaus09.12.202020:45VBG Wolfhalden
12STV ObereggTV Appenzell 1Oberegg, Sönderli25.01.202120:00VBG Wolfhalden
_
3. RUNDE
13TV Appenzell 1VBG WolfhaldenAppenzell, Gringel12.01.202120:30 TV Teufen 1
14VBG WolfhaldenSTV ObereggWolfhalden, OSZ26.01.202120:30TV Appenzell 1
15STV ObereggTV Appenzell 1Oberegg, Sönderli08.02.202120:00 TV Teufen 1
16VBG WolfhaldenTV Teufen 1Wolfhalden, OSZ16.02.202120:30STV Oberegg
17TV Teufen 1STV ObereggTeufen, Landhaus17.02.202120:30VBG Wolfhalden
18TV Teufen 1TV Appenzell 1Teufen, Landhaus24.02.202120:45STV Oberegg

 

Rangliste Stand 23.09.2020

Rang  MannschaftSpiele SVSQBälleBQPunkte
1STV Oberegg13:13.00094:721.3063
2TV Appenzell13:00.00075:501.5003
3VBG Wolfhalden11:30.33372:940.7661
4TV Teufen 110:30.00050:750.6670

 

Spielplan Kat.A in PDF 

KATEGORIE B

HeimmannschaftH:GGastmannschaftOrt, HalleDatumSpielbeginnSchiedsrichter 
VORRUNDE
1VBG Wald3:1TV  Appenzell 2Wald, MZA10.09.202020:30Volley Heiden
2TV Schönengrund3:2Volley HeidenSchönengrund, MZA14.09.202020:45TV Teufen 3
3TV Schönengrund3:1TV Teufen 3Schönengrund, MZA21.09.202020:45TV Appenzell 2
4TV Appenzell 21:3Volley HeidenAppenzell, Gringel22.09.2020 20:30TV Schönengrund
5TV Teufen 3 TV Appenzell 2Teufen, Landhaus28.10.2020 20:30TV Schönengrund
6VBG WaldTV SchönengrundWald, MZA29.10.2020 20:30Volley Heiden
7TV Teufen 3Volley HeidenTeufen, Landhaus04.11.202020:30TV Appenzell 2
8Volley HeidenVBG WaldHeiden, Gerbe09.11.202020:45TV Teufen 3
9TV Appenzell 2TV SchönengrundAppenzell, Gringel10.11.202020:30Volley Heiden
10 VBG WaldTV Teufen 3Wald, MZA26.11.202020:30Volley Heiden
_
RÜCKRUNDE
11TV Schönengrund TV Appenzell 2Schönengrund, MZA30.11.2020 20:45TV Teufen 3
12Volley HeidenTV SchönengrundHeiden, Gerbe07.12.2020 20:45VBG Wald
13VBG WaldVolley HeidenWald, MZA17.12.202020:30TV Schönengrund
14Volley Heiden TV Appenzell 2Heiden, Gerbe11.01.2021 20:45VBG Wald
15TV Teufen 3VBG WaldTeufen, Landhaus13.01.202120:30 TV Appenzell 2
16 TV Appenzell 2VBG WaldAppenzell, Gringel26.01.202120:30TV Teufen 3
17TV Teufen 3TV SchönengrundTeufen, Landhaus27.01.202120:30VBG Wald
18TV SchönengrundVBG WaldSchönengrund, MZA08.02.2021 20:45 TV Appenzell 2
19Volley HeidenTV Teufen 3Heiden, Gerbe15.02.2021 20:45VBG Wald
20 TV Appenzell 2TV Teufen 3Appenzell, Gringel23.02.202120:30TV Schönengrund

 

RANGLISTE Stand 24.09.2020

Rang  MannschaftSpiele SVSQBälleBQPunkte
1TV Schönengrund26:32.000196:1521.2895
2Volley Heiden25:41.250182:1940.9384
3VBG Wald13:13.00097:821.1833
4TV Appenzell 222:60.333172:1870.9201
5TV Teufen 311:30.33360:920.9200

 

Spielplan Kat.B in PDF 

KATEGORIE C

HeimmannschaftH:GGastmannschaftOrt, HalleDatumSpielbeginnSchiedsrichter 
VORRUNDE
1 FTV Stein3:1TV GrubStein, MZA08.09.202020:30DTV Urnäsch
2TV Teufen 4DTV UrnäschTeufen, Landhaus23.09.202020:00TV Grub
3TV GrubTV Teufen 4Grub, Turnhalle21.10.202020:15FTV Stein
4TV GrubDTV UrnäschGrub, Turnhalle04.11.202020:15TV Teufen 4
5DTV UrnäschFTV SteinUrnäsch, Au25.11.202020:30TV Teufen 4
6TV Teufen 4FTV SteinTeufen, Landhaus16.12.202020:00TV Grub
_
RÜCKRUNDE
7TV GrubFTV SteinGrub, Turnhalle09.12.202020:15DTV Urnäsch
8FTV SteinDTV Urnäsch Stein, MZA19.01.202120:30TV Grub
9TV Teufen 4TV GrubTeufen, Landhaus20.01.202120:00FTV Stein
10DTV UrnäschTV Teufen 4Urnäsch, Au25.01.202120:30FTV Stein
11FTV SteinTV Teufen 4 Stein, MZA15.02.202120:30DTV Urnäsch
12DTV UrnäschTV GrubUrnäsch, Au17.02.202120:30TV Teufen 4

 

RANGLISTE Stand 08.09.2020

Rang  MannschaftSpiele SVSQBälleBQPunkte
1FTV Stein13:13.00092:671.3733
2TV Grub11:30.33367:920.7280
DTV Urnäsch
TV Teufen 4

 

Spielplan Kat.C in PDF